Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Nursing Home Single Year Dashboard 2008

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Dashboard CMS  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Education
States.csv
Technical or Trade School
(2008)
target
sample
target
sample
62 rows 
Alabama Metadata72.490.087990.0879
Alaska Metadata80.690.06290.062
Arizona Metadata74.390.0151490.01514
Arkansas Metadata86.190.080590.0805
California Metadata72.290.0603490.06034
Colorado Metadata78.090.0120390.01203
Connecticut Metadata77.890.0235790.02357
Delaware Metadata82.290.026490.0264
District of Columbia Metadata47.190.013690.0136
Florida Metadata64.090.0693790.06937
Georgia Metadata79.090.0168390.01683
Hawaii Metadata81.890.033090.0330
Idaho Metadata82.490.045590.0455
Illinois Metadata64.490.0364990.03649
Indiana Metadata70.890.0200590.02005
Iowa Metadata88.390.0133890.01338
Kansas Metadata82.290.0111390.01113
Kentucky Metadata73.290.0102990.01029
Louisiana Metadata77.290.077690.0776
Maine Metadata84.590.073690.0736
Maryland Metadata74.490.0179290.01792
Massachusetts Metadata79.890.0435190.04351
Michigan Metadata72.590.0276990.02769
Minnesota Metadata86.090.0308090.03080
Mississippi Metadata80.690.041290.0412
Missouri Metadata80.990.0240290.02402
Montana Metadata78.190.036090.0360
Nebraska Metadata84.090.082790.0827
Nevada Metadata51.090.040090.0400
New Hampshire Metadata87.990.059490.0594
New Jersey Metadata75.690.0334490.03344
New Mexico Metadata70.090.029790.0297
New York Metadata80.190.0552590.05525
North Carolina Metadata77.090.0259690.02596
North Dakota Metadata84.590.030990.0309
Ohio Metadata71.390.0546190.05461
Oklahoma Metadata83.490.0103790.01037
Oregon Metadata80.790.0114290.01142
Pennsylvania Metadata78.390.0590790.05907
Rhode Island Metadata80.090.043690.0436
South Carolina Metadata83.390.096990.0969
South Dakota Metadata85.990.024190.0241
Tennessee Metadata79.890.0151590.01515
Texas Metadata76.790.0481890.04818
Utah Metadata80.490.067790.0677
Vermont Metadata84.790.019690.0196
Virginia Metadata75.790.0180690.01806
Washington Metadata78.590.0238290.02382
West Virginia Metadata75.890.059890.0598
Wisconsin Metadata85.290.0331290.03312
Wyoming Metadata84.990.012690.0126
United States Metadata76.390.09298690.092986
Region 1 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 2 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 3 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 4 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 5 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 6 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 7 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 8 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 9 MetadataNA  NANA
Region 10 MetadataNA  NANA
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0