Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Single Year Map 2016-HepB

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Single Year Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeAgeAgeRace/Ethnicity
NIS
0-3 days
(2016)
5 Months
(2016)
19-35 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19 Months
(2016)
24 Months
(2016)
Hispanic
(2016)
139 rows    
Alabama Metadata88.783.892.061.789.490.991.6
AL-Jefferson County Metadata
AL-Rest of State Metadata
Alaska Metadata67.884.890.373.387.188.789.6
Arizona Metadata75.684.487.957.682.684.986.091.6
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata
AZ-Rest of State Metadata
Arkansas Metadata75.280.394.569.991.192.193.0
California Metadata60.180.584.656.981.483.384.481.1
CA-Alameda County Metadata
CA-Fresno County Metadata
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata
CA-San Diego County Metadata
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata
CA-Rest of State Metadata
Colorado Metadata69.887.693.067.887.992.192.485.2
CO-Denver Metadata
CO-Rest of State Metadata
Connecticut Metadata75.289.794.266.890.592.593.096.0
Delaware Metadata72.587.293.553.485.789.891.8100.0
District of Columbia Metadata68.783.992.462.186.190.291.6100.0
Florida Metadata59.080.489.151.476.582.485.590.2
FL-Duval County Metadata
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata
FL-Orange County Metadata
FL-Rest of State Metadata
Georgia Metadata76.792.495.567.593.794.995.5100.0
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata
GA-Rest of State Metadata
Hawaii Metadata75.486.188.664.187.088.388.387.8
Idaho Metadata68.385.789.477.287.288.389.296.4
Illinois Metadata71.088.994.150.889.592.893.195.1
IL-City of Chicago Metadata81.187.294.258.888.092.293.495.8
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata
IL-Rest of State Metadata67.689.594.148.090.093.093.094.7
Indiana Metadata78.187.292.766.490.191.892.3
IN-Lake County Metadata
IN-Marion County Metadata
IN-Rest of State Metadata
Iowa Metadata71.492.897.481.396.096.796.7100.0
Kansas Metadata75.988.392.469.489.290.491.391.8
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata
KS-Rest of State Metadata
Kentucky Metadata79.186.995.161.287.891.294.2
Louisiana Metadata72.785.894.064.588.792.493.797.5
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata
LA-Rest of State Metadata
Maine Metadata67.884.786.252.182.985.285.9
Maryland Metadata74.091.391.758.790.891.391.591.6
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata
MD-Prince George's County Metadata
MD-Rest of State Metadata
Massachusetts Metadata76.792.996.858.093.295.796.1100.0
MA-City of Boston Metadata
MA-Rest of State Metadata
Michigan Metadata79.786.289.857.282.987.289.887.0
MI-City of Detroit Metadata
MI-Rest of State Metadata
Minnesota Metadata71.888.295.268.591.394.894.8
MN-Twin Cities Metadata
MN-Rest of State Metadata
Mississippi Metadata77.888.790.379.688.889.189.7
Missouri Metadata73.382.793.060.386.591.693.0
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata
MO-Rest of State Metadata
Montana Metadata67.080.985.472.681.883.684.0
Nebraska Metadata79.387.094.070.686.691.693.693.1
Nevada Metadata72.081.686.263.781.484.384.987.4
NV-Clark County Metadata
NV-Rest of State Metadata
New Hampshire Metadata73.191.596.078.091.594.494.9
New Jersey Metadata66.787.789.933.785.289.389.387.0
NJ-City of Newark Metadata
NJ-Rest of State Metadata
New Mexico Metadata67.586.990.270.887.488.589.690.9
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata
NM-Rest of State Metadata
New York Metadata66.084.393.553.485.690.992.593.0
NY-City of New York Metadata59.178.891.151.382.487.189.889.4
NY-Rest of State Metadata72.989.996.055.588.894.795.3100.0
North Carolina Metadata72.891.594.569.990.394.594.598.3
North Dakota Metadata83.487.889.373.986.686.887.7
Ohio Metadata74.986.088.058.583.486.787.0
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata
OH-Franklin County Metadata
OH-Rest of State Metadata
Oklahoma Metadata73.588.590.171.187.589.289.591.0
Oregon Metadata69.679.085.254.879.283.184.193.2
Pennsylvania Metadata76.988.190.555.988.190.090.086.1
PA-Allegheny County Metadata
PA-Philadelphia Metadata77.493.894.864.091.293.493.798.1
PA-Rest of State Metadata76.887.089.754.487.589.389.381.6
Rhode Island Metadata75.791.594.188.293.394.194.196.4
South Carolina Metadata72.188.995.159.687.992.994.1100.0
South Dakota Metadata74.489.993.969.589.491.093.3
Tennessee Metadata60.286.891.566.982.988.490.989.0
TN-Davidson County Metadata
TN-Shelby County Metadata
TN-Rest of State Metadata
Texas Metadata76.483.788.360.282.186.187.492.0
TX-Bexar County Metadata70.685.291.454.285.388.391.493.7
TX-City of Houston Metadata78.385.089.366.587.789.389.393.2
TX-Dallas County Metadata78.678.885.754.477.984.584.888.1
TX-El Paso County Metadata85.491.496.079.089.495.095.895.5
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata
TX-Tarrant County Metadata        
TX-Travis County Metadata        
TX-Rest of State Metadata75.883.787.859.580.985.086.591.9
Utah Metadata80.887.489.868.787.489.689.691.3
Vermont Metadata48.889.095.680.192.494.194.7
Virginia Metadata69.681.988.845.186.188.188.377.6
Washington Metadata77.586.389.569.687.288.689.393.8
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata
WA-King County Metadata
WA-Western Counties Metadata
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata
WA-Rest of State Metadata
West Virginia Metadata72.883.893.755.982.289.190.6
Wisconsin Metadata74.087.691.366.086.888.689.7
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata
WI-Rest of State Metadata
Wyoming Metadata59.579.390.266.283.788.889.985.0
Guam Metadata82.579.183.451.775.279.882.4
Puerto Rico Metadata85.488.890.754.487.689.990.290.6
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata81.374.775.039.370.072.173.978.2
United States Metadata71.185.590.559.985.688.789.789.1
Region 1 Metadata74.091.094.964.591.593.794.197.7
Region 2 Metadata66.285.492.447.385.590.491.590.9
Region 3 Metadata73.686.690.653.487.689.789.986.2
Region 4 Metadata69.986.792.562.285.589.591.193.5
Region 5 Metadata74.887.391.659.487.090.190.992.6
Region 6 Metadata75.384.389.662.884.187.588.792.1
Region 7 Metadata74.486.794.068.389.292.493.591.3
Region 8 Metadata74.086.991.168.987.190.190.587.7
Region 9 Metadata63.381.285.357.681.783.784.782.8
Region 10 Metadata73.584.188.466.885.087.187.993.7
HP 2020 Target Metadata90.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0