Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Single Year Map 2016-HepB

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Single Year Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeAgeRace/Ethnicity
NIS
5 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19-35 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19 Months
(2016)
24 Months
(2016)
Hispanic
(2016)
139 rows   
Alabama Metadata83.893.692.061.789.490.991.6
AL-Jefferson County Metadata
AL-Rest of State Metadata
Alaska Metadata84.890.590.373.387.188.789.6
Arizona Metadata84.488.787.957.682.684.986.091.6
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata
AZ-Rest of State Metadata
Arkansas Metadata80.395.194.569.991.192.193.0
California Metadata80.591.984.656.981.483.384.481.1
CA-Alameda County Metadata
CA-Fresno County Metadata
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata
CA-San Diego County Metadata
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata
CA-Rest of State Metadata
Colorado Metadata87.693.493.067.887.992.192.485.2
CO-Denver Metadata
CO-Rest of State Metadata
Connecticut Metadata89.795.694.266.890.592.593.096.0
Delaware Metadata87.296.093.553.485.789.891.8100.0
District of Columbia Metadata83.994.992.462.186.190.291.6100.0
Florida Metadata80.492.689.151.476.582.485.590.2
FL-Duval County Metadata
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata
FL-Orange County Metadata
FL-Rest of State Metadata
Georgia Metadata92.497.795.567.593.794.995.5100.0
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata
GA-Rest of State Metadata
Hawaii Metadata86.193.088.664.187.088.388.387.8
Idaho Metadata85.791.889.477.287.288.389.296.4
Illinois Metadata88.996.094.150.889.592.893.195.1
IL-City of Chicago Metadata87.294.994.258.888.092.293.495.8
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata
IL-Rest of State Metadata89.596.494.148.090.093.093.094.7
Indiana Metadata87.293.492.766.490.191.892.3
IN-Lake County Metadata
IN-Marion County Metadata
IN-Rest of State Metadata
Iowa Metadata92.897.297.481.396.096.796.7100.0
Kansas Metadata88.392.892.469.489.290.491.391.8
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata
KS-Rest of State Metadata
Kentucky Metadata86.993.395.161.287.891.294.2
Louisiana Metadata85.893.294.064.588.792.493.797.5
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata
LA-Rest of State Metadata
Maine Metadata84.788.686.252.182.985.285.9
Maryland Metadata91.395.291.758.790.891.391.591.6
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata
MD-Prince George's County Metadata
MD-Rest of State Metadata
Massachusetts Metadata92.997.396.858.093.295.796.1100.0
MA-City of Boston Metadata
MA-Rest of State Metadata
Michigan Metadata86.292.389.857.282.987.289.887.0
MI-City of Detroit Metadata
MI-Rest of State Metadata
Minnesota Metadata88.295.495.268.591.394.894.8
MN-Twin Cities Metadata
MN-Rest of State Metadata
Mississippi Metadata88.793.590.379.688.889.189.7
Missouri Metadata82.794.493.060.386.591.693.0
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata
MO-Rest of State Metadata
Montana Metadata80.989.485.472.681.883.684.0
Nebraska Metadata87.094.194.070.686.691.693.693.1
Nevada Metadata81.691.186.263.781.484.384.987.4
NV-Clark County Metadata
NV-Rest of State Metadata
New Hampshire Metadata91.594.996.078.091.594.494.9
New Jersey Metadata87.794.489.933.785.289.389.387.0
NJ-City of Newark Metadata
NJ-Rest of State Metadata
New Mexico Metadata86.991.590.270.887.488.589.690.9
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata
NM-Rest of State Metadata
New York Metadata84.393.493.553.485.690.992.593.0
NY-City of New York Metadata78.890.491.151.382.487.189.889.4
NY-Rest of State Metadata89.996.396.055.588.894.795.3100.0
North Carolina Metadata91.595.594.569.990.394.594.598.3
North Dakota Metadata87.891.089.373.986.686.887.7
Ohio Metadata86.092.988.058.583.486.787.0
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata
OH-Franklin County Metadata
OH-Rest of State Metadata
Oklahoma Metadata88.593.390.171.187.589.289.591.0
Oregon Metadata79.089.785.254.879.283.184.193.2
Pennsylvania Metadata88.192.890.555.988.190.090.086.1
PA-Allegheny County Metadata
PA-Philadelphia Metadata93.895.894.864.091.293.493.798.1
PA-Rest of State Metadata87.092.389.754.487.589.389.381.6
Rhode Island Metadata91.596.094.188.293.394.194.196.4
South Carolina Metadata88.995.595.159.687.992.994.1100.0
South Dakota Metadata89.997.493.969.589.491.093.3
Tennessee Metadata86.892.491.566.982.988.490.989.0
TN-Davidson County Metadata
TN-Shelby County Metadata
TN-Rest of State Metadata
Texas Metadata83.793.288.360.282.186.187.492.0
TX-Bexar County Metadata85.293.691.454.285.388.391.493.7
TX-City of Houston Metadata85.092.689.366.587.789.389.393.2
TX-Dallas County Metadata78.894.285.754.477.984.584.888.1
TX-El Paso County Metadata91.497.396.079.089.495.095.895.5
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata
TX-Tarrant County Metadata        
TX-Travis County Metadata        
TX-Rest of State Metadata83.792.987.859.580.985.086.591.9
Utah Metadata87.491.589.868.787.489.689.691.3
Vermont Metadata89.095.995.680.192.494.194.7
Virginia Metadata81.990.988.845.186.188.188.377.6
Washington Metadata86.393.289.569.687.288.689.393.8
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata
WA-King County Metadata
WA-Western Counties Metadata
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata
WA-Rest of State Metadata
West Virginia Metadata83.895.293.755.982.289.190.6
Wisconsin Metadata87.693.491.366.086.888.689.7
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata
WI-Rest of State Metadata
Wyoming Metadata79.389.790.266.283.788.889.985.0
Guam Metadata79.191.383.451.775.279.882.4
Puerto Rico Metadata88.894.290.754.487.689.990.290.6
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata74.781.675.039.370.072.173.978.2
United States Metadata85.593.490.559.985.688.789.789.1
Region 1 Metadata91.095.894.964.591.593.794.197.7
Region 2 Metadata85.493.792.447.385.590.491.590.9
Region 3 Metadata86.693.090.653.487.689.789.986.2
Region 4 Metadata86.794.392.562.285.589.591.193.5
Region 5 Metadata87.394.091.659.487.090.190.992.6
Region 6 Metadata84.393.289.662.884.187.588.792.1
Region 7 Metadata86.794.694.068.389.292.493.591.3
Region 8 Metadata86.992.591.168.987.190.190.587.7
Region 9 Metadata81.291.585.357.681.783.784.782.8
Region 10 Metadata84.191.988.466.885.087.187.993.7
HP 2020 Target Metadata90.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0