Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Single Year Map 2016-HepB

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Single Year Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeAgeFacility TypeVFC Program Provider
NIS
0-2 days
(2016)
19-35 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19 Months
(2016)
24 Months
(2016)
Mixed
(2016)
Participating
(2016)
139 rows    
Alabama Metadata87.692.061.789.490.991.694.3
AL-Jefferson County Metadata
AL-Rest of State Metadata
Alaska Metadata65.690.373.387.188.789.690.693.4
Arizona Metadata74.987.957.682.684.986.095.689.2
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata
AZ-Rest of State Metadata
Arkansas Metadata75.294.569.991.192.193.098.898.5
California Metadata59.284.656.981.483.384.485.287.1
CA-Alameda County Metadata
CA-Fresno County Metadata
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata
CA-San Diego County Metadata
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata
CA-Rest of State Metadata
Colorado Metadata69.793.067.887.992.192.497.596.0
CO-Denver Metadata
CO-Rest of State Metadata
Connecticut Metadata71.094.266.890.592.593.095.8
Delaware Metadata70.993.553.485.789.891.896.2
District of Columbia Metadata64.192.462.186.190.291.6100.092.1
Florida Metadata56.589.151.476.582.485.598.389.5
FL-Duval County Metadata
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata
FL-Orange County Metadata
FL-Rest of State Metadata
Georgia Metadata76.095.567.593.794.995.596.5
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata
GA-Rest of State Metadata
Hawaii Metadata74.088.664.187.088.388.384.692.3
Idaho Metadata68.189.477.287.288.389.295.894.3
Illinois Metadata70.394.150.889.592.893.197.695.3
IL-City of Chicago Metadata78.394.258.888.092.293.494.6
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata
IL-Rest of State Metadata67.694.148.090.093.093.098.595.5
Indiana Metadata77.492.766.490.191.892.392.694.6
IN-Lake County Metadata
IN-Marion County Metadata
IN-Rest of State Metadata
Iowa Metadata69.997.481.396.096.796.797.598.4
Kansas Metadata75.492.469.489.290.491.395.793.7
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata
KS-Rest of State Metadata
Kentucky Metadata78.795.161.287.891.294.291.596.6
Louisiana Metadata71.594.064.588.792.493.797.196.5
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata
LA-Rest of State Metadata
Maine Metadata64.086.252.182.985.285.979.987.7
Maryland Metadata72.191.758.790.891.391.599.693.3
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata
MD-Prince George's County Metadata
MD-Rest of State Metadata
Massachusetts Metadata72.796.858.093.295.796.199.997.3
MA-City of Boston Metadata
MA-Rest of State Metadata
Michigan Metadata77.489.857.282.987.289.895.892.9
MI-City of Detroit Metadata
MI-Rest of State Metadata
Minnesota Metadata67.295.268.591.394.894.898.495.2
MN-Twin Cities Metadata
MN-Rest of State Metadata
Mississippi Metadata76.890.379.688.889.189.791.593.7
Missouri Metadata70.393.060.386.591.693.098.795.7
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata
MO-Rest of State Metadata
Montana Metadata66.585.472.681.883.684.095.691.6
Nebraska Metadata78.694.070.686.691.693.698.998.0
Nevada Metadata70.486.263.781.484.384.988.0
NV-Clark County Metadata
NV-Rest of State Metadata
New Hampshire Metadata64.996.078.091.594.494.996.5
New Jersey Metadata62.889.933.785.289.389.392.4
NJ-City of Newark Metadata
NJ-Rest of State Metadata
New Mexico Metadata64.290.270.887.488.589.691.591.0
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata
NM-Rest of State Metadata
New York Metadata63.593.553.485.690.992.591.295.7
NY-City of New York Metadata56.991.151.382.487.189.894.0
NY-Rest of State Metadata70.296.055.588.894.795.397.2
North Carolina Metadata72.894.569.990.394.594.5100.097.0
North Dakota Metadata81.789.373.986.686.887.796.390.3
Ohio Metadata73.788.058.583.486.787.096.991.7
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata
OH-Franklin County Metadata
OH-Rest of State Metadata
Oklahoma Metadata73.590.171.187.589.289.599.791.0
Oregon Metadata69.285.254.879.283.184.184.790.4
Pennsylvania Metadata76.590.555.988.190.090.086.592.5
PA-Allegheny County Metadata
PA-Philadelphia Metadata76.094.864.091.293.493.795.3
PA-Rest of State Metadata76.689.754.487.589.389.385.991.9
Rhode Island Metadata68.494.188.293.394.194.195.2
South Carolina Metadata70.995.159.687.992.994.199.797.4
South Dakota Metadata72.193.969.589.491.093.394.996.5
Tennessee Metadata59.691.566.982.988.490.996.4
TN-Davidson County Metadata
TN-Shelby County Metadata
TN-Rest of State Metadata
Texas Metadata75.688.360.282.186.187.494.091.1
TX-Bexar County Metadata70.591.454.285.388.391.493.5
TX-City of Houston Metadata77.789.366.587.789.389.390.6
TX-Dallas County Metadata77.885.754.477.984.584.889.0
TX-El Paso County Metadata82.996.079.089.495.095.891.097.9
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata
TX-Tarrant County Metadata        
TX-Travis County Metadata        
TX-Rest of State Metadata75.087.859.580.985.086.593.990.8
Utah Metadata79.089.868.787.489.689.694.792.5
Vermont Metadata46.895.680.192.494.194.7100.096.3
Virginia Metadata66.688.845.186.188.188.389.789.7
Washington Metadata76.489.569.687.288.689.391.392.2
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata
WA-King County Metadata
WA-Western Counties Metadata
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata
WA-Rest of State Metadata
West Virginia Metadata70.293.755.982.289.190.696.696.0
Wisconsin Metadata71.191.366.086.888.689.782.693.8
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata
WI-Rest of State Metadata
Wyoming Metadata59.090.266.283.788.889.996.495.0
Guam Metadata82.583.451.775.279.882.483.386.2
Puerto Rico Metadata78.690.754.487.689.990.297.493.8
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata72.475.039.370.072.173.987.277.9
United States Metadata69.690.559.985.688.789.793.892.8
Region 1 Metadata69.594.964.591.593.794.196.395.8
Region 2 Metadata63.392.447.385.590.491.591.294.7
Region 3 Metadata71.990.653.487.689.789.992.792.2
Region 4 Metadata68.792.562.285.589.591.197.894.3
Region 5 Metadata73.091.659.487.090.190.994.693.7
Region 6 Metadata74.489.662.884.187.588.795.592.2
Region 7 Metadata72.694.068.389.292.493.597.896.3
Region 8 Metadata73.091.168.987.190.190.596.294.1
Region 9 Metadata62.385.357.681.783.784.787.387.7
Region 10 Metadata72.788.466.885.087.187.990.392.1
HP 2020 Target Metadata90.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0