Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Single Year Map 2016-HepB

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Single Year Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeFacility TypeVFC Program ProviderWIC
NIS
19-35 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19 Months
(2016)
24 Months
(2016)
Mixed
(2016)
Not Participating
(2016)
Participating
(2016)
Not Participating
(2016)
139 rows    
Alabama Metadata92.061.789.490.991.689.294.397.7
AL-Jefferson County Metadata
AL-Rest of State Metadata
Alaska Metadata90.373.387.188.789.690.693.490.6
Arizona Metadata87.957.682.684.986.095.689.282.9
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata
AZ-Rest of State Metadata
Arkansas Metadata94.569.991.192.193.098.898.588.0
California Metadata84.656.981.483.384.485.288.087.187.5
CA-Alameda County Metadata
CA-Fresno County Metadata
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata
CA-San Diego County Metadata
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata
CA-Rest of State Metadata
Colorado Metadata93.067.887.992.192.497.582.596.091.8
CO-Denver Metadata
CO-Rest of State Metadata
Connecticut Metadata94.266.890.592.593.095.893.5
Delaware Metadata93.553.485.789.891.896.290.9
District of Columbia Metadata92.462.186.190.291.6100.095.892.193.9
Florida Metadata89.151.476.582.485.598.397.589.591.4
FL-Duval County Metadata
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata
FL-Orange County Metadata
FL-Rest of State Metadata
Georgia Metadata95.567.593.794.995.594.696.589.0
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata
GA-Rest of State Metadata
Hawaii Metadata88.664.187.088.388.384.692.385.5
Idaho Metadata89.477.287.288.389.295.894.389.8
Illinois Metadata94.150.889.592.893.197.691.095.392.9
IL-City of Chicago Metadata94.258.888.092.293.498.194.687.8
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata
IL-Rest of State Metadata94.148.090.093.093.098.588.695.594.5
Indiana Metadata92.766.490.191.892.392.689.894.695.4
IN-Lake County Metadata
IN-Marion County Metadata
IN-Rest of State Metadata
Iowa Metadata97.481.396.096.796.797.598.495.8
Kansas Metadata92.469.489.290.491.395.789.293.790.8
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata
KS-Rest of State Metadata
Kentucky Metadata95.161.287.891.294.291.596.896.692.5
Louisiana Metadata94.064.588.792.493.797.196.590.9
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata
LA-Rest of State Metadata
Maine Metadata86.252.182.985.285.979.987.784.1
Maryland Metadata91.758.790.891.391.599.683.893.391.0
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata
MD-Prince George's County Metadata
MD-Rest of State Metadata
Massachusetts Metadata96.858.093.295.796.199.997.396.4
MA-City of Boston Metadata
MA-Rest of State Metadata
Michigan Metadata89.857.282.987.289.895.892.995.2
MI-City of Detroit Metadata
MI-Rest of State Metadata
Minnesota Metadata95.268.591.394.894.898.495.293.7
MN-Twin Cities Metadata
MN-Rest of State Metadata
Mississippi Metadata90.379.688.889.189.791.593.784.3
Missouri Metadata93.060.386.591.693.098.791.195.791.2
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata
MO-Rest of State Metadata
Montana Metadata85.472.681.883.684.095.691.682.8
Nebraska Metadata94.070.686.691.693.698.998.094.7
Nevada Metadata86.263.781.484.384.988.092.3
NV-Clark County Metadata
NV-Rest of State Metadata
New Hampshire Metadata96.078.091.594.494.996.595.6
New Jersey Metadata89.933.785.289.389.386.392.492.0
NJ-City of Newark Metadata
NJ-Rest of State Metadata
New Mexico Metadata90.270.887.488.589.691.591.086.0
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata
NM-Rest of State Metadata
New York Metadata93.553.485.690.992.591.295.895.794.4
NY-City of New York Metadata91.151.382.487.189.895.594.091.7
NY-Rest of State Metadata96.055.588.894.795.397.296.5
North Carolina Metadata94.569.990.394.594.5100.097.090.1
North Dakota Metadata89.373.986.686.887.796.390.389.0
Ohio Metadata88.058.583.486.787.096.991.787.4
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata
OH-Franklin County Metadata
OH-Rest of State Metadata
Oklahoma Metadata90.171.187.589.289.599.791.091.3
Oregon Metadata85.254.879.283.184.184.790.481.4
Pennsylvania Metadata90.555.988.190.090.086.594.592.591.9
PA-Allegheny County Metadata
PA-Philadelphia Metadata94.864.091.293.493.795.394.3
PA-Rest of State Metadata89.754.487.589.389.385.994.291.991.8
Rhode Island Metadata94.188.293.394.194.195.294.4
South Carolina Metadata95.159.687.992.994.199.797.494.0
South Dakota Metadata93.969.589.491.093.394.996.593.6
Tennessee Metadata91.566.982.988.490.990.296.494.3
TN-Davidson County Metadata
TN-Shelby County Metadata
TN-Rest of State Metadata
Texas Metadata88.360.282.186.187.494.089.691.186.5
TX-Bexar County Metadata91.454.285.388.391.493.584.2
TX-City of Houston Metadata89.366.587.789.389.390.683.9
TX-Dallas County Metadata85.754.477.984.584.886.689.085.8
TX-El Paso County Metadata96.079.089.495.095.891.097.992.2
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata
TX-Tarrant County Metadata         
TX-Travis County Metadata         
TX-Rest of State Metadata87.859.580.985.086.593.991.890.886.9
Utah Metadata89.868.787.489.689.694.792.590.2
Vermont Metadata95.680.192.494.194.7100.096.395.2
Virginia Metadata88.845.186.188.188.389.790.689.785.6
Washington Metadata89.569.687.288.689.391.392.286.0
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata
WA-King County Metadata
WA-Western Counties Metadata
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata
WA-Rest of State Metadata
West Virginia Metadata93.755.982.289.190.696.696.094.6
Wisconsin Metadata91.366.086.888.689.782.693.888.3
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata
WI-Rest of State Metadata
Wyoming Metadata90.266.283.788.889.996.495.089.4
Guam Metadata83.451.775.279.882.483.375.886.279.7
Puerto Rico Metadata90.754.487.689.990.297.477.793.8
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata75.039.370.072.173.987.277.983.3
United States Metadata90.559.985.688.789.793.889.792.890.3
Region 1 Metadata94.964.591.593.794.196.395.894.6
Region 2 Metadata92.447.385.590.491.591.289.994.793.6
Region 3 Metadata90.653.487.689.789.992.790.192.289.9
Region 4 Metadata92.562.285.589.591.197.892.994.391.7
Region 5 Metadata91.659.487.090.190.994.691.993.792.0
Region 6 Metadata89.662.884.187.588.795.589.992.287.3
Region 7 Metadata94.068.389.292.493.597.889.996.392.8
Region 8 Metadata91.168.987.190.190.596.274.694.190.5
Region 9 Metadata85.357.681.783.784.787.388.187.787.2
Region 10 Metadata88.466.885.087.187.990.366.692.185.5
HP 2020 Target Metadata90.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0