Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Single Year Map 2016-HepB

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Single Year Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeAgeFacility TypeVFC Program Provider
NIS
3 Months
(2016)
19-35 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19 Months
(2016)
24 Months
(2016)
Other
(2016)
Participating
(2016)
139 rows    
Alabama Metadata97.592.061.789.490.991.694.3
AL-Jefferson County Metadata
AL-Rest of State Metadata
Alaska Metadata92.590.373.387.188.789.682.293.4
Arizona Metadata92.087.957.682.684.986.089.2
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata
AZ-Rest of State Metadata
Arkansas Metadata93.894.569.991.192.193.082.898.5
California Metadata90.584.656.981.483.384.473.587.1
CA-Alameda County Metadata
CA-Fresno County Metadata
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata
CA-San Diego County Metadata
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata
CA-Rest of State Metadata
Colorado Metadata96.793.067.887.992.192.494.796.0
CO-Denver Metadata
CO-Rest of State Metadata
Connecticut Metadata96.794.266.890.592.593.095.8
Delaware Metadata95.993.553.485.789.891.893.496.2
District of Columbia Metadata94.692.462.186.190.291.690.392.1
Florida Metadata93.289.151.476.582.485.589.5
FL-Duval County Metadata
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata
FL-Orange County Metadata
FL-Rest of State Metadata
Georgia Metadata97.295.567.593.794.995.596.5
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata
GA-Rest of State Metadata
Hawaii Metadata94.288.664.187.088.388.390.792.3
Idaho Metadata92.389.477.287.288.389.279.894.3
Illinois Metadata95.694.150.889.592.893.191.595.3
IL-City of Chicago Metadata95.094.258.888.092.293.492.294.6
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata
IL-Rest of State Metadata95.994.148.090.093.093.091.395.5
Indiana Metadata91.392.766.490.191.892.392.294.6
IN-Lake County Metadata
IN-Marion County Metadata
IN-Rest of State Metadata
Iowa Metadata96.697.481.396.096.796.799.198.4
Kansas Metadata97.292.469.489.290.491.396.793.7
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata
KS-Rest of State Metadata
Kentucky Metadata94.395.161.287.891.294.296.6
Louisiana Metadata94.894.064.588.792.493.779.696.5
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata
LA-Rest of State Metadata
Maine Metadata89.286.252.182.985.285.988.587.7
Maryland Metadata96.891.758.790.891.391.583.493.3
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata
MD-Prince George's County Metadata
MD-Rest of State Metadata
Massachusetts Metadata96.296.858.093.295.796.198.397.3
MA-City of Boston Metadata
MA-Rest of State Metadata
Michigan Metadata93.989.857.282.987.289.874.592.9
MI-City of Detroit Metadata
MI-Rest of State Metadata
Minnesota Metadata95.195.268.591.394.894.898.295.2
MN-Twin Cities Metadata
MN-Rest of State Metadata
Mississippi Metadata93.590.379.688.889.189.775.693.7
Missouri Metadata92.693.060.386.591.693.090.895.7
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata
MO-Rest of State Metadata
Montana Metadata92.885.472.681.883.684.078.991.6
Nebraska Metadata96.394.070.686.691.693.693.998.0
Nevada Metadata92.486.263.781.484.384.988.0
NV-Clark County Metadata
NV-Rest of State Metadata
New Hampshire Metadata95.596.078.091.594.494.995.296.5
New Jersey Metadata96.089.933.785.289.389.392.4
NJ-City of Newark Metadata
NJ-Rest of State Metadata
New Mexico Metadata92.890.270.887.488.589.684.791.0
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata
NM-Rest of State Metadata
New York Metadata92.793.553.485.690.992.587.995.7
NY-City of New York Metadata90.991.151.382.487.189.879.194.0
NY-Rest of State Metadata94.596.055.588.894.795.397.897.2
North Carolina Metadata94.894.569.990.394.594.590.797.0
North Dakota Metadata92.989.373.986.686.887.791.290.3
Ohio Metadata94.988.058.583.486.787.088.491.7
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata
OH-Franklin County Metadata
OH-Rest of State Metadata
Oklahoma Metadata94.790.171.187.589.289.584.391.0
Oregon Metadata90.485.254.879.283.184.192.090.4
Pennsylvania Metadata94.090.555.988.190.090.084.192.5
PA-Allegheny County Metadata
PA-Philadelphia Metadata94.194.864.091.293.493.795.595.3
PA-Rest of State Metadata94.089.754.487.589.389.379.791.9
Rhode Island Metadata94.794.188.293.394.194.195.2
South Carolina Metadata95.995.159.687.992.994.189.997.4
South Dakota Metadata96.293.969.589.491.093.392.396.5
Tennessee Metadata94.791.566.982.988.490.981.996.4
TN-Davidson County Metadata
TN-Shelby County Metadata
TN-Rest of State Metadata
Texas Metadata94.688.360.282.186.187.479.291.1
TX-Bexar County Metadata93.491.454.285.388.391.493.5
TX-City of Houston Metadata93.689.366.587.789.389.390.6
TX-Dallas County Metadata96.485.754.477.984.584.889.0
TX-El Paso County Metadata98.196.079.089.495.095.897.9
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata
TX-Tarrant County Metadata        
TX-Travis County Metadata        
TX-Rest of State Metadata94.487.859.580.985.086.575.590.8
Utah Metadata93.589.868.787.489.689.692.5
Vermont Metadata92.795.680.192.494.194.795.096.3
Virginia Metadata89.988.845.186.188.188.386.089.7
Washington Metadata93.089.569.687.288.689.389.592.2
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata
WA-King County Metadata
WA-Western Counties Metadata
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata
WA-Rest of State Metadata
West Virginia Metadata94.893.755.982.289.190.692.896.0
Wisconsin Metadata92.291.366.086.888.689.793.493.8
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata
WI-Rest of State Metadata
Wyoming Metadata88.390.266.283.788.889.988.995.0
Guam Metadata95.183.451.775.279.882.486.2
Puerto Rico Metadata96.690.754.487.689.990.281.493.8
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata92.775.039.370.072.173.977.9
United States Metadata93.790.559.985.688.789.786.192.8
Region 1 Metadata95.494.964.591.593.794.193.395.8
Region 2 Metadata93.792.447.385.590.491.586.894.7
Region 3 Metadata93.590.653.487.689.789.985.692.2
Region 4 Metadata94.992.562.285.589.591.191.594.3
Region 5 Metadata94.191.659.487.090.190.989.893.7
Region 6 Metadata94.589.662.884.187.588.780.692.2
Region 7 Metadata95.094.068.389.292.493.594.796.3
Region 8 Metadata94.791.168.987.190.190.589.194.1
Region 9 Metadata90.985.357.681.783.784.772.887.7
Region 10 Metadata92.288.466.885.087.187.988.192.1
HP 2020 Target Metadata90.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0