Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Single Year Map 2016-HepB

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Single Year Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeFacility TypePovertyVFC Program Provider
NIS
19-35 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2016)
13 Months
(2016)
19 Months
(2016)
24 Months
(2016)
Mixed
(2016)
Other
(2016)
Living At or Above Poverty
(2016)
Participating
(2016)
139 rows    
Alabama Metadata92.061.789.490.991.694.194.3
AL-Jefferson County Metadata
AL-Rest of State Metadata
Alaska Metadata90.373.387.188.789.690.682.290.293.4
Arizona Metadata87.957.682.684.986.095.688.689.2
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata
AZ-Rest of State Metadata
Arkansas Metadata94.569.991.192.193.098.882.893.398.5
California Metadata84.656.981.483.384.485.273.582.887.1
CA-Alameda County Metadata
CA-Fresno County Metadata
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata
CA-San Diego County Metadata
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata
CA-Rest of State Metadata
Colorado Metadata93.067.887.992.192.497.594.794.296.0
CO-Denver Metadata
CO-Rest of State Metadata
Connecticut Metadata94.266.890.592.593.093.295.8
Delaware Metadata93.553.485.789.891.893.493.696.2
District of Columbia Metadata92.462.186.190.291.6100.090.392.692.1
Florida Metadata89.151.476.582.485.598.389.889.5
FL-Duval County Metadata
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata
FL-Orange County Metadata
FL-Rest of State Metadata
Georgia Metadata95.567.593.794.995.593.096.5
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata
GA-Rest of State Metadata
Hawaii Metadata88.664.187.088.388.384.690.788.492.3
Idaho Metadata89.477.287.288.389.295.879.890.094.3
Illinois Metadata94.150.889.592.893.197.691.595.395.3
IL-City of Chicago Metadata94.258.888.092.293.492.296.094.6
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata
IL-Rest of State Metadata94.148.090.093.093.098.591.395.195.5
Indiana Metadata92.766.490.191.892.392.692.293.894.6
IN-Lake County Metadata
IN-Marion County Metadata
IN-Rest of State Metadata
Iowa Metadata97.481.396.096.796.797.599.197.298.4
Kansas Metadata92.469.489.290.491.395.796.792.793.7
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata
KS-Rest of State Metadata
Kentucky Metadata95.161.287.891.294.291.594.796.6
Louisiana Metadata94.064.588.792.493.797.179.691.696.5
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata
LA-Rest of State Metadata
Maine Metadata86.252.182.985.285.979.988.584.187.7
Maryland Metadata91.758.790.891.391.599.683.492.493.3
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata
MD-Prince George's County Metadata
MD-Rest of State Metadata
Massachusetts Metadata96.858.093.295.796.199.998.396.597.3
MA-City of Boston Metadata
MA-Rest of State Metadata
Michigan Metadata89.857.282.987.289.895.874.595.692.9
MI-City of Detroit Metadata
MI-Rest of State Metadata
Minnesota Metadata95.268.591.394.894.898.498.294.195.2
MN-Twin Cities Metadata
MN-Rest of State Metadata
Mississippi Metadata90.379.688.889.189.791.575.689.393.7
Missouri Metadata93.060.386.591.693.098.790.892.795.7
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata
MO-Rest of State Metadata
Montana Metadata85.472.681.883.684.095.678.986.191.6
Nebraska Metadata94.070.686.691.693.698.993.994.998.0
Nevada Metadata86.263.781.484.384.987.388.0
NV-Clark County Metadata
NV-Rest of State Metadata
New Hampshire Metadata96.078.091.594.494.995.295.596.5
New Jersey Metadata89.933.785.289.389.391.392.4
NJ-City of Newark Metadata
NJ-Rest of State Metadata
New Mexico Metadata90.270.887.488.589.691.584.792.291.0
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata
NM-Rest of State Metadata
New York Metadata93.553.485.690.992.591.287.995.095.7
NY-City of New York Metadata91.151.382.487.189.879.193.394.0
NY-Rest of State Metadata96.055.588.894.795.397.896.397.2
North Carolina Metadata94.569.990.394.594.5100.090.794.097.0
North Dakota Metadata89.373.986.686.887.796.391.290.090.3
Ohio Metadata88.058.583.486.787.096.988.488.291.7
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata
OH-Franklin County Metadata
OH-Rest of State Metadata
Oklahoma Metadata90.171.187.589.289.599.784.390.991.0
Oregon Metadata85.254.879.283.184.184.792.085.790.4
Pennsylvania Metadata90.555.988.190.090.086.584.193.892.5
PA-Allegheny County Metadata
PA-Philadelphia Metadata94.864.091.293.493.795.594.695.3
PA-Rest of State Metadata89.754.487.589.389.385.979.793.791.9
Rhode Island Metadata94.188.293.394.194.194.895.2
South Carolina Metadata95.159.687.992.994.199.789.996.397.4
South Dakota Metadata93.969.589.491.093.394.992.393.796.5
Tennessee Metadata91.566.982.988.490.981.992.296.4
TN-Davidson County Metadata
TN-Shelby County Metadata
TN-Rest of State Metadata
Texas Metadata88.360.282.186.187.494.079.287.391.1
TX-Bexar County Metadata91.454.285.388.391.489.993.5
TX-City of Houston Metadata89.366.587.789.389.388.090.6
TX-Dallas County Metadata85.754.477.984.584.886.689.0
TX-El Paso County Metadata96.079.089.495.095.891.093.797.9
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata
TX-Tarrant County Metadata         
TX-Travis County Metadata         
TX-Rest of State Metadata87.859.580.985.086.593.975.586.890.8
Utah Metadata89.868.787.489.689.694.788.292.5
Vermont Metadata95.680.192.494.194.7100.095.096.096.3
Virginia Metadata88.845.186.188.188.389.786.087.589.7
Washington Metadata89.569.687.288.689.391.389.587.792.2
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata
WA-King County Metadata
WA-Western Counties Metadata
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata
WA-Rest of State Metadata
West Virginia Metadata93.755.982.289.190.696.692.895.896.0
Wisconsin Metadata91.366.086.888.689.782.693.489.993.8
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata
WI-Rest of State Metadata
Wyoming Metadata90.266.283.788.889.996.488.988.695.0
Guam Metadata83.451.775.279.882.483.385.986.2
Puerto Rico Metadata90.754.487.689.990.297.481.481.693.8
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata75.039.370.072.173.987.285.877.9
United States Metadata90.559.985.688.789.793.886.190.592.8
Region 1 Metadata94.964.591.593.794.196.393.394.595.8
Region 2 Metadata92.447.385.590.491.591.286.893.894.7
Region 3 Metadata90.653.487.689.789.992.785.691.792.2
Region 4 Metadata92.562.285.589.591.197.891.592.494.3
Region 5 Metadata91.659.487.090.190.994.689.892.993.7
Region 6 Metadata89.662.884.187.588.795.580.688.692.2
Region 7 Metadata94.068.389.292.493.597.894.794.296.3
Region 8 Metadata91.168.987.190.190.596.289.191.094.1
Region 9 Metadata85.357.681.783.784.787.372.883.887.7
Region 10 Metadata88.466.885.087.187.990.388.187.692.1
HP 2020 Target Metadata90.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0