Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

NIS-Child Trend-HepB 2017

NIS :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · CVV Trend  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for NIS.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Age
NIS
7 Months
(1995)
7 Months
(1996)
7 Months
(1997)
7 Months
(1998)
7 Months
(1999)
7 Months
(2000)
7 Months
(2001)
7 Months
(2002)
7 Months
(2003)
7 Months
(2004)
7 Months
(2005)
7 Months
(2006)
7 Months
(2007)
7 Months
(2008)
7 Months
(2009)
7 Months
(2010)
7 Months
(2011)
7 Months
(2012)
7 Months
(2013)
7 Months
(2014)
7 Months
(2015)
7 Months
(2016)
7 Months
(2017)
139 rows 
Alabama Metadata91.091.894.879.376.087.790.194.594.394.091.191.090.391.091.290.093.592.492.087.7
AL-Jefferson County Metadata87.390.996.066.659.375.583.293.7      
AL-Rest of State Metadata91.791.994.681.578.989.991.394.694.394.091.191.0      
Alaska Metadata87.291.387.185.583.389.590.287.587.790.089.491.788.189.091.389.989.789.388.588.7
Arizona Metadata86.688.487.585.286.992.590.791.792.393.993.890.291.485.792.689.986.488.086.289.6
AZ-Maricopa County Metadata86.488.487.384.287.592.591.392.893.2      
AZ-Rest of State Metadata86.988.387.987.085.892.589.689.590.593.993.890.2      
Arkansas Metadata86.891.987.985.291.393.497.987.892.292.694.288.595.493.792.087.891.892.490.790.1
California Metadata84.586.189.685.579.388.987.190.892.591.993.388.989.587.886.987.691.290.185.688.5
CA-Alameda County Metadata80.687.1      
CA-Fresno County Metadata87.5      
CA-Los Angeles County Metadata82.087.388.084.880.687.891.092.593.194.393.992.391.0   
CA-Northern CA Counties Metadata85.986.6      
CA-San Bernardino County Metadata84.888.7      
CA-San Diego County Metadata78.080.786.083.674.187.585.691.4      
CA-Santa Clara County Metadata85.086.990.882.986.491.894.792.993.6      
CA-Rest of State Metadata86.886.290.986.378.889.484.791.392.991.493.287.689.087.886.9   
Colorado Metadata86.389.089.783.177.086.887.794.789.894.196.684.488.885.786.385.190.991.392.788.3
CO-Denver Metadata96.5      
CO-Rest of State Metadata86.389.089.783.177.086.887.793.489.894.196.684.4      
Connecticut Metadata92.794.294.174.169.591.788.592.294.497.097.498.195.293.293.594.390.295.794.392.6
Delaware Metadata80.789.690.082.384.092.993.091.395.393.295.492.891.190.892.496.291.389.790.592.6
District of Columbia Metadata80.785.086.578.678.692.291.186.691.191.690.189.094.591.392.286.891.091.991.292.0
Florida Metadata88.795.191.775.770.581.885.990.985.088.189.591.493.189.390.688.387.790.786.988.3
FL-Duval County Metadata91.792.393.285.170.279.983.986.987.1      
FL-Miami-Dade County Metadata82.788.090.978.771.286.088.691.687.186.1      
FL-Orange County Metadata92.4      
FL-Rest of State Metadata89.796.891.874.370.481.085.591.183.588.289.991.4      
Georgia Metadata87.692.293.681.888.590.191.394.394.194.391.792.594.094.593.886.793.993.696.890.9
GA-Fulton/DeKalb Counties Metadata85.686.092.680.684.386.090.992.389.1      
GA-Rest of State Metadata88.193.693.982.189.591.091.494.795.294.391.792.5      
Hawaii Metadata87.990.992.979.278.886.187.088.393.693.889.591.390.491.493.585.589.388.590.587.8
Idaho Metadata85.885.792.783.181.089.491.491.790.089.991.393.688.390.788.189.591.488.389.993.4
Illinois Metadata89.991.188.184.980.588.392.090.488.990.493.291.091.990.690.590.389.791.592.793.5
IL-City of Chicago Metadata84.589.683.185.277.191.190.588.790.190.492.594.291.691.885.789.587.088.088.395.4
IL-Madison/St. Clair Counties Metadata95.0      
IL-Rest of State Metadata92.191.790.184.881.887.292.591.088.590.493.489.992.090.292.290.690.792.794.292.9
Indiana Metadata86.487.190.084.385.789.591.393.092.391.992.389.790.193.487.687.890.889.691.291.2
IN-Lake County Metadata92.1      
IN-Marion County Metadata85.078.186.678.785.588.694.392.691.691.8      
IN-Rest of State Metadata86.788.990.685.485.789.690.793.092.391.992.388.9      
Iowa Metadata87.289.394.488.486.690.290.594.294.995.294.194.092.092.694.393.890.095.095.192.1
Kansas Metadata86.284.391.388.487.591.891.489.393.893.994.192.593.592.285.993.592.193.892.492.0
KS-Eastern KS Counties Metadata93.5      
KS-Rest of State Metadata86.284.391.388.487.591.891.489.393.993.994.192.5      
Kentucky Metadata89.293.993.886.080.495.593.094.895.194.793.193.393.093.691.492.192.792.190.596.1
Louisiana Metadata87.792.795.083.685.392.585.892.290.690.195.995.493.096.692.091.195.991.990.695.1
LA-Orleans Parish Metadata82.987.488.279.481.887.887.5          
LA-Rest of State Metadata88.493.495.884.285.793.185.692.2          
Maine Metadata89.284.186.181.385.783.981.879.483.284.684.484.580.480.486.681.891.890.887.689.2
Maryland Metadata86.789.389.378.076.690.888.487.691.194.192.091.686.792.787.993.093.891.094.190.7
MD-City of Baltimore Metadata87.085.791.479.280.990.690.790.390.690.988.1      
MD-Prince George's County Metadata93.8   
MD-Rest of State Metadata86.689.989.077.875.990.888.087.291.194.192.192.186.792.587.9   
Massachusetts Metadata89.890.591.777.380.594.489.092.695.192.096.094.495.493.889.291.389.295.094.989.4
MA-City of Boston Metadata90.087.389.675.076.593.192.793.4      
MA-Rest of State Metadata89.890.992.077.681.094.688.692.695.392.096.094.4      
Michigan Metadata90.788.391.873.481.390.093.793.893.990.794.392.991.688.387.586.383.391.889.392.5
MI-City of Detroit Metadata80.278.783.173.470.584.090.393.292.1      
MI-Rest of State Metadata92.289.693.173.382.790.894.293.994.190.794.392.9      
Minnesota Metadata87.390.392.587.484.887.990.590.692.590.593.290.786.488.985.089.189.489.991.687.8
MN-Twin Cities Metadata91.1      
MN-Rest of State Metadata87.390.392.587.484.887.990.590.692.590.595.990.7      
Mississippi Metadata91.494.091.591.286.591.192.488.291.392.590.695.294.593.992.093.794.893.091.793.4
Missouri Metadata89.188.291.179.078.188.688.092.295.488.691.487.087.485.293.387.796.692.890.390.2
MO-St. Louis County/City Metadata89.6      
MO-Rest of State Metadata89.188.291.179.078.188.688.093.095.488.691.487.0      
Montana Metadata87.489.091.790.780.788.891.588.991.993.786.790.284.986.086.687.190.187.883.990.2
Nebraska Metadata85.986.488.290.190.192.791.896.593.493.893.292.289.091.689.792.794.193.991.393.9
Nevada Metadata85.884.588.281.682.285.687.788.187.087.587.989.984.789.886.689.889.990.986.794.2
NV-Clark County Metadata87.4      
NV-Rest of State Metadata85.884.588.281.682.285.687.790.187.087.587.989.9      
New Hampshire Metadata87.189.989.481.279.493.592.988.791.895.094.695.797.691.890.890.389.294.694.393.7
New Jersey Metadata90.192.490.670.763.377.287.789.388.588.687.089.390.190.388.491.391.792.691.591.3
NJ-City of Newark Metadata90.490.389.881.170.688.993.492.092.3      
NJ-Rest of State Metadata90.192.590.670.263.076.787.489.288.488.687.089.3      
New Mexico Metadata88.492.488.577.280.491.094.290.988.492.791.390.191.692.392.585.390.791.790.693.4
NM-Southern NM Counties Metadata90.6      
NM-Rest of State Metadata88.492.488.577.280.491.094.290.987.592.791.390.1      
New York Metadata88.092.491.280.679.585.386.290.091.688.791.191.184.386.986.989.490.988.789.089.4
NY-City of New York Metadata85.590.789.088.083.286.389.089.789.587.090.288.080.686.187.090.090.789.586.084.1
NY-Rest of State Metadata90.293.993.074.076.284.583.790.293.590.492.094.088.087.786.988.791.187.992.194.7
North Carolina Metadata90.792.395.675.770.092.695.093.593.093.093.692.993.390.288.692.395.293.594.891.5
North Dakota Metadata89.890.895.883.391.295.094.493.892.996.493.695.595.693.590.791.393.896.788.996.2
Ohio Metadata86.887.192.380.676.886.492.192.292.095.393.689.390.593.185.087.791.989.590.390.4
OH-Cuyahoga County Metadata90.687.588.384.383.293.692.795.195.9      
OH-Franklin County Metadata85.983.490.982.578.784.890.590.5      
OH-Rest of State Metadata86.387.593.179.875.585.692.392.191.595.393.689.3      
Oklahoma Metadata82.385.888.882.584.287.986.885.689.186.988.190.387.991.088.588.593.892.492.388.5
Oregon Metadata86.185.790.481.981.382.989.184.284.783.988.887.990.081.584.187.680.990.685.686.5
Pennsylvania Metadata89.493.795.584.378.389.791.493.993.591.594.290.793.892.089.991.192.691.390.487.6
PA-Allegheny County Metadata93.2      
PA-Philadelphia Metadata87.387.292.683.486.392.595.792.296.293.394.091.988.786.090.092.191.391.395.194.2
PA-Rest of State Metadata89.794.896.084.576.989.390.694.393.091.294.290.594.793.289.990.992.891.289.586.4
Rhode Island Metadata88.694.695.194.392.891.794.996.298.398.696.699.296.097.396.095.697.094.895.396.7
South Carolina Metadata95.693.495.182.677.889.490.191.595.792.695.094.093.391.889.894.592.189.992.688.2
South Dakota Metadata85.088.890.281.773.786.386.591.391.493.593.293.789.592.689.992.195.192.192.586.9
Tennessee Metadata86.388.692.887.081.189.492.694.993.993.390.694.991.892.891.492.692.293.590.792.9
TN-Davidson County Metadata81.987.694.679.979.589.892.694.5      
TN-Shelby County Metadata85.290.790.288.991.993.291.794.593.4      
TN-Rest of State Metadata87.488.293.387.678.688.392.995.194.093.390.694.9      
Texas Metadata84.584.286.483.781.188.688.391.390.392.293.594.889.691.887.891.892.592.090.091.4
TX-Bexar County Metadata92.487.393.186.883.389.386.587.593.994.995.196.195.688.692.190.588.090.390.494.0
TX-City of Houston Metadata81.879.487.173.578.482.583.693.188.592.093.489.390.792.594.493.995.589.689.790.0
TX-Dallas County Metadata82.485.082.977.875.079.086.887.584.591.187.289.183.989.387.9   84.392.7
TX-El Paso County Metadata83.284.593.177.177.488.186.090.791.493.595.292.590.894.789.091.395.194.096.493.8
TX-Hidalgo County Metadata          
TX-Tarrant County Metadata                       
TX-Travis County Metadata                      88.0
TX-Rest of State Metadata84.784.785.886.882.791.489.792.191.392.194.496.789.692.286.291.692.392.490.591.3
Utah Metadata80.679.783.581.789.384.387.691.391.190.791.992.090.189.391.189.887.587.489.090.2
Vermont Metadata87.582.482.562.455.353.760.884.090.593.588.790.091.891.488.689.589.092.794.489.0
Virginia Metadata88.290.190.284.171.788.391.791.180.687.990.786.687.783.985.285.889.384.887.691.7
Washington Metadata85.587.891.377.674.984.984.681.383.280.785.186.690.488.585.891.685.090.289.485.2
WA-Eastern WA Counties Metadata87.693.4   
WA-King County Metadata85.485.184.069.968.779.284.875.481.8      
WA-Western Counties Metadata83.289.4   
WA-Eastern/Western WA Counties Metadata86.686.2      
WA-Rest of State Metadata85.588.894.280.577.387.084.583.683.080.284.486.8      
West Virginia Metadata90.089.988.684.166.686.088.793.193.193.994.088.794.085.889.690.788.393.789.491.3
Wisconsin Metadata88.490.292.084.782.990.192.089.496.792.693.193.790.091.287.793.590.787.889.891.7
WI-Milwaukee County Metadata79.685.489.271.475.884.686.092.391.1      
WI-Rest of State Metadata90.991.692.888.684.991.693.688.698.192.693.193.7      
Wyoming Metadata86.291.392.781.173.682.885.590.989.087.989.692.590.583.790.689.389.793.987.693.3
Guam Metadata   86.688.2
Puerto Rico Metadata   91.9
U.S. Virgin Islands Metadata87.486.382.773.6   79.1
United States Metadata87.489.390.881.979.288.289.491.291.291.392.491.290.590.188.889.791.091.090.090.3
Region 1 Metadata90.190.891.577.878.091.088.091.193.893.595.194.894.292.590.791.490.294.794.191.0
Region 2 Metadata88.692.491.077.474.482.786.789.890.688.789.890.586.288.087.490.091.289.989.890.0
Region 3 Metadata88.191.292.082.775.689.590.791.589.391.292.789.690.589.488.290.091.689.590.389.9
Region 4 Metadata89.593.093.480.477.388.390.592.891.492.091.592.793.091.691.190.392.092.291.590.5
Region 5 Metadata88.589.090.881.981.288.592.191.792.192.093.491.190.591.087.588.989.390.390.991.5
Region 6 Metadata85.186.487.983.382.689.488.890.690.391.693.293.890.392.488.990.892.992.090.391.5
Region 7 Metadata87.687.491.584.683.790.289.992.694.791.992.890.489.989.391.391.093.893.791.991.5
Region 8 Metadata84.886.388.483.181.486.488.192.890.692.893.788.889.487.788.687.890.290.390.489.7
Region 9 Metadata84.886.489.485.180.489.187.690.792.292.093.089.289.587.787.887.990.589.885.989.0
Region 10 Metadata85.887.291.080.078.185.287.283.984.983.587.388.389.886.985.990.185.090.088.486.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0