Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
6 months - 17 years
(Jan)
18-49 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata55.630.41.8
Alaska Metadata49.932.52.3
Arizona Metadata52.830.82.2
Arkansas Metadata61.134.41.4
California Metadata58.331.62.2
Colorado Metadata61.236.31.2
Connecticut Metadata69.338.11.1
Delaware Metadata63.130.71.5
District of Columbia Metadata68.6NRNR
Florida Metadata51.324.92.7
Georgia Metadata52.029.42.1
Hawaii Metadata57.135.33.2
Idaho Metadata46.430.40.6
Illinois Metadata55.930.92.0
Indiana Metadata52.333.01.7
Iowa Metadata63.340.91.9
Kansas Metadata59.437.21.7
Kentucky Metadata60.635.82.6
Louisiana Metadata53.623.61.5
Maine Metadata60.331.41.3
Maryland Metadata70.441.61.8
Massachusetts Metadata73.843.11.8
Michigan Metadata51.229.81.4
Minnesota Metadata62.341.01.3
Mississippi Metadata46.626.11.4
Missouri Metadata53.536.61.8
Montana Metadata52.834.21.3
Nebraska Metadata65.939.51.7
Nevada Metadata48.720.32.3
New Hampshire Metadata64.435.51.0
New Jersey Metadata68.1NRNR
New Mexico Metadata63.531.51.1
New York Metadata65.137.31.5
North Carolina Metadata60.541.82.3
North Dakota Metadata62.839.01.3
Ohio Metadata56.735.21.9
Oklahoma Metadata54.037.01.5
Oregon Metadata55.333.01.3
Pennsylvania Metadata65.436.71.8
Rhode Island Metadata74.645.81.2
South Carolina Metadata55.528.82.4
South Dakota Metadata62.541.11.2
Tennessee Metadata57.931.41.5
Texas Metadata56.832.42.0
Utah Metadata52.733.71.4
Vermont Metadata57.737.50.9
Virginia Metadata67.141.22.1
Washington Metadata59.741.12.0
West Virginia Metadata53.032.21.7
Wisconsin Metadata55.940.41.3
Wyoming Metadata44.327.80.9
United States Metadata58.433.81.8
Region 1 Metadata70.140.11.4
Region 2 Metadata66.137.31.7
Region 3 Metadata66.238.61.9
Region 4 Metadata54.530.62.2
Region 5 Metadata55.533.91.7
Region 6 Metadata56.831.91.8
Region 7 Metadata58.737.91.8
Region 8 Metadata57.235.51.3
Region 9 Metadata56.930.92.3
Region 10 Metadata56.336.61.6
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0