Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
5-12 years
(Oct)
18-49 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata39.630.41.8
Alaska Metadata36.132.52.3
Arizona Metadata35.030.82.2
Arkansas Metadata45.234.41.4
California Metadata37.031.62.2
Colorado Metadata45.236.31.2
Connecticut Metadata45.238.11.1
Delaware Metadata45.030.71.5
District of Columbia Metadata43.7NRNR
Florida Metadata36.424.92.7
Georgia Metadata36.229.42.1
Hawaii Metadata39.935.33.2
Idaho Metadata31.130.40.6
Illinois Metadata39.530.92.0
Indiana Metadata35.633.01.7
Iowa Metadata45.940.91.9
Kansas Metadata41.537.21.7
Kentucky Metadata42.735.82.6
Louisiana Metadata34.223.61.5
Maine Metadata38.231.41.3
Maryland Metadata48.941.61.8
Massachusetts Metadata49.643.11.8
Michigan Metadata35.829.81.4
Minnesota Metadata42.841.01.3
Mississippi Metadata29.726.11.4
Missouri Metadata38.336.61.8
Montana Metadata38.034.21.3
Nebraska Metadata40.739.51.7
Nevada Metadata33.920.32.3
New Hampshire Metadata41.835.51.0
New Jersey Metadata45.7NRNR
New Mexico Metadata41.631.51.1
New York Metadata40.137.31.5
North Carolina Metadata43.641.82.3
North Dakota Metadata46.139.01.3
Ohio Metadata38.135.21.9
Oklahoma Metadata39.137.01.5
Oregon Metadata34.933.01.3
Pennsylvania Metadata43.036.71.8
Rhode Island Metadata50.945.81.2
South Carolina Metadata35.228.82.4
South Dakota Metadata40.941.11.2
Tennessee Metadata43.031.41.5
Texas Metadata40.232.42.0
Utah Metadata35.733.71.4
Vermont Metadata37.137.50.9
Virginia Metadata46.241.22.1
Washington Metadata43.541.12.0
West Virginia Metadata38.532.21.7
Wisconsin Metadata39.940.41.3
Wyoming Metadata35.527.80.9
United States Metadata39.833.81.8
Region 1 Metadata46.140.11.4
Region 2 Metadata42.037.31.7
Region 3 Metadata45.038.61.9
Region 4 Metadata38.430.62.2
Region 5 Metadata38.533.91.7
Region 6 Metadata39.931.91.8
Region 7 Metadata40.937.91.8
Region 8 Metadata40.935.51.3
Region 9 Metadata36.530.92.3
Region 10 Metadata39.036.61.6
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0