Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
5-12 years
(Nov)
18-49 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata48.930.41.8
Alaska Metadata44.732.52.3
Arizona Metadata45.430.82.2
Arkansas Metadata58.734.41.4
California Metadata50.331.62.2
Colorado Metadata57.836.31.2
Connecticut Metadata61.938.11.1
Delaware Metadata57.430.71.5
District of Columbia Metadata59.5NRNR
Florida Metadata46.024.92.7
Georgia Metadata45.029.42.1
Hawaii Metadata52.435.33.2
Idaho Metadata42.730.40.6
Illinois Metadata51.630.92.0
Indiana Metadata49.033.01.7
Iowa Metadata59.940.91.9
Kansas Metadata55.437.21.7
Kentucky Metadata55.135.82.6
Louisiana Metadata45.423.61.5
Maine Metadata51.031.41.3
Maryland Metadata64.441.61.8
Massachusetts Metadata63.743.11.8
Michigan Metadata43.529.81.4
Minnesota Metadata56.541.01.3
Mississippi Metadata41.026.11.4
Missouri Metadata50.436.61.8
Montana Metadata49.834.21.3
Nebraska Metadata56.239.51.7
Nevada Metadata45.520.32.3
New Hampshire Metadata56.235.51.0
New Jersey Metadata59.7NRNR
New Mexico Metadata57.331.51.1
New York Metadata55.537.31.5
North Carolina Metadata55.041.82.3
North Dakota Metadata62.039.01.3
Ohio Metadata49.635.21.9
Oklahoma Metadata48.937.01.5
Oregon Metadata48.533.01.3
Pennsylvania Metadata55.936.71.8
Rhode Island Metadata65.245.81.2
South Carolina Metadata47.728.82.4
South Dakota Metadata57.341.11.2
Tennessee Metadata53.131.41.5
Texas Metadata51.232.42.0
Utah Metadata44.533.71.4
Vermont Metadata55.437.50.9
Virginia Metadata59.041.22.1
Washington Metadata54.341.12.0
West Virginia Metadata47.632.21.7
Wisconsin Metadata53.840.41.3
Wyoming Metadata44.627.80.9
United States Metadata51.933.81.8
Region 1 Metadata60.940.11.4
Region 2 Metadata56.937.31.7
Region 3 Metadata58.238.61.9
Region 4 Metadata48.730.62.2
Region 5 Metadata50.333.91.7
Region 6 Metadata51.331.91.8
Region 7 Metadata54.437.91.8
Region 8 Metadata52.635.51.3
Region 9 Metadata49.330.92.3
Region 10 Metadata50.636.61.6
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0