Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-64 years not at high risk
(Sep)
18-49 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata5.930.41.8
Alaska Metadata6.632.52.3
Arizona Metadata5.630.82.2
Arkansas Metadata4.534.41.4
California Metadata6.531.62.2
Colorado Metadata6.336.31.2
Connecticut Metadata4.738.11.1
Delaware Metadata6.730.71.5
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata5.124.92.7
Georgia Metadata4.729.42.1
Hawaii Metadata7.835.33.2
Idaho Metadata5.330.40.6
Illinois Metadata6.130.92.0
Indiana Metadata5.533.01.7
Iowa Metadata7.140.91.9
Kansas Metadata5.537.21.7
Kentucky Metadata7.135.82.6
Louisiana Metadata5.223.61.5
Maine Metadata4.931.41.3
Maryland Metadata7.241.61.8
Massachusetts Metadata7.343.11.8
Michigan Metadata5.529.81.4
Minnesota Metadata6.741.01.3
Mississippi Metadata3.926.11.4
Missouri Metadata6.136.61.8
Montana Metadata3.734.21.3
Nebraska Metadata5.239.51.7
Nevada Metadata5.020.32.3
New Hampshire Metadata5.535.51.0
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata5.331.51.1
New York Metadata5.837.31.5
North Carolina Metadata6.541.82.3
North Dakota Metadata4.539.01.3
Ohio Metadata6.435.21.9
Oklahoma Metadata4.937.01.5
Oregon Metadata5.133.01.3
Pennsylvania Metadata7.036.71.8
Rhode Island Metadata5.545.81.2
South Carolina Metadata4.828.82.4
South Dakota Metadata5.141.11.2
Tennessee Metadata5.731.41.5
Texas Metadata6.232.42.0
Utah Metadata6.533.71.4
Vermont Metadata4.337.50.9
Virginia Metadata6.941.22.1
Washington Metadata7.841.12.0
West Virginia Metadata4.432.21.7
Wisconsin Metadata5.540.41.3
Wyoming Metadata2.727.80.9
United States Metadata6.033.81.8
Region 1 Metadata6.140.11.4
Region 2 Metadata5.837.31.7
Region 3 Metadata6.938.61.9
Region 4 Metadata5.530.62.2
Region 5 Metadata6.033.91.7
Region 6 Metadata5.831.91.8
Region 7 Metadata6.137.91.8
Region 8 Metadata5.735.51.3
Region 9 Metadata6.330.92.3
Region 10 Metadata6.636.61.6
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0