Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-49 years
(Oct)
18-49 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata17.230.41.8
Alaska Metadata17.632.52.3
Arizona Metadata16.230.82.2
Arkansas Metadata19.134.41.4
California Metadata15.231.62.2
Colorado Metadata20.036.31.2
Connecticut Metadata20.138.11.1
Delaware Metadata16.530.71.5
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata12.524.92.7
Georgia Metadata15.629.42.1
Hawaii Metadata15.835.33.2
Idaho Metadata18.030.40.6
Illinois Metadata15.630.92.0
Indiana Metadata15.033.01.7
Iowa Metadata23.540.91.9
Kansas Metadata22.337.21.7
Kentucky Metadata18.735.82.6
Louisiana Metadata12.723.61.5
Maine Metadata16.231.41.3
Maryland Metadata22.441.61.8
Massachusetts Metadata22.143.11.8
Michigan Metadata17.029.81.4
Minnesota Metadata22.941.01.3
Mississippi Metadata14.926.11.4
Missouri Metadata20.236.61.8
Montana Metadata19.034.21.3
Nebraska Metadata22.739.51.7
Nevada Metadata13.320.32.3
New Hampshire Metadata17.635.51.0
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata16.531.51.1
New York Metadata16.337.31.5
North Carolina Metadata23.341.82.3
North Dakota Metadata22.139.01.3
Ohio Metadata19.335.21.9
Oklahoma Metadata20.537.01.5
Oregon Metadata16.433.01.3
Pennsylvania Metadata21.036.71.8
Rhode Island Metadata21.045.81.2
South Carolina Metadata14.628.82.4
South Dakota Metadata21.941.11.2
Tennessee Metadata17.931.41.5
Texas Metadata16.032.42.0
Utah Metadata19.433.71.4
Vermont Metadata18.337.50.9
Virginia Metadata22.341.22.1
Washington Metadata21.541.12.0
West Virginia Metadata17.732.21.7
Wisconsin Metadata18.340.41.3
Wyoming Metadata14.427.80.9
United States Metadata17.633.81.8
Region 1 Metadata20.540.11.4
Region 2 Metadata16.337.31.7
Region 3 Metadata21.338.61.9
Region 4 Metadata16.430.62.2
Region 5 Metadata17.733.91.7
Region 6 Metadata16.331.91.8
Region 7 Metadata21.637.91.8
Region 8 Metadata19.735.51.3
Region 9 Metadata15.230.92.3
Region 10 Metadata19.336.61.6
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0