Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-49 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Black only, non-Hispanic
(Jan)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata30.41.838.1
Alaska Metadata32.52.348.2
Arizona Metadata30.82.242.0
Arkansas Metadata34.41.444.0
California Metadata31.62.231.7
Colorado Metadata36.31.249.4
Connecticut Metadata38.11.147.1
Delaware Metadata30.71.539.5
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata24.92.729.6
Georgia Metadata29.42.131.8
Hawaii Metadata35.33.260.3
Idaho Metadata30.40.624.7
Illinois Metadata30.92.036.1
Indiana Metadata33.01.740.3
Iowa Metadata40.91.949.0
Kansas Metadata37.21.743.2
Kentucky Metadata35.82.643.8
Louisiana Metadata23.61.535.4
Maine Metadata31.41.348.4
Maryland Metadata41.61.845.1
Massachusetts Metadata43.11.848.0
Michigan Metadata29.81.434.6
Minnesota Metadata41.01.347.3
Mississippi Metadata26.11.433.5
Missouri Metadata36.61.836.9
Montana Metadata34.21.351.6
Nebraska Metadata39.51.742.3
Nevada Metadata20.32.321.4
New Hampshire Metadata35.51.034.4
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata31.51.142.0
New York Metadata37.31.543.3
North Carolina Metadata41.82.343.6
North Dakota Metadata39.01.357.0
Ohio Metadata35.21.943.7
Oklahoma Metadata37.01.543.3
Oregon Metadata33.01.340.9
Pennsylvania Metadata36.71.843.2
Rhode Island Metadata45.81.249.5
South Carolina Metadata28.82.439.8
South Dakota Metadata41.11.257.0
Tennessee Metadata31.41.538.2
Texas Metadata32.42.043.0
Utah Metadata33.71.453.9
Vermont Metadata37.50.946.3
Virginia Metadata41.22.142.3
Washington Metadata41.12.046.2
West Virginia Metadata32.21.741.1
Wisconsin Metadata40.41.344.2
Wyoming Metadata27.80.949.9
United States Metadata33.81.839.0
Region 1 Metadata40.11.447.3
Region 2 Metadata37.31.745.4
Region 3 Metadata38.61.943.5
Region 4 Metadata30.62.235.7
Region 5 Metadata33.91.739.2
Region 6 Metadata31.91.841.1
Region 7 Metadata37.91.839.6
Region 8 Metadata35.51.351.4
Region 9 Metadata30.92.331.8
Region 10 Metadata36.61.643.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0