Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
6 months - 17 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata59.71.862.1
Alaska Metadata54.42.333.0
Arizona Metadata55.02.241.4
Arkansas Metadata63.51.450.7
California Metadata61.82.242.6
Colorado Metadata64.21.248.4
Connecticut Metadata72.71.144.7
Delaware Metadata65.91.550.4
District of Columbia Metadata73.3NRNR
Florida Metadata53.92.735.0
Georgia Metadata54.92.139.1
Hawaii Metadata60.13.245.1
Idaho Metadata48.40.642.1
Illinois Metadata59.32.040.6
Indiana Metadata55.61.749.9
Iowa Metadata65.71.948.7
Kansas Metadata63.11.746.6
Kentucky Metadata61.62.657.8
Louisiana Metadata56.11.548.9
Maine Metadata62.71.346.1
Maryland Metadata73.01.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata78.91.856.6
Michigan Metadata55.81.446.4
Minnesota Metadata64.21.347.9
Mississippi Metadata48.11.449.4
Missouri Metadata56.31.850.2
Montana Metadata55.71.332.4
Nebraska Metadata67.81.752.5
Nevada Metadata50.62.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata66.51.059.7
New Jersey Metadata70.8NRNR
New Mexico Metadata66.81.149.7
New York Metadata69.31.551.0
North Carolina Metadata63.82.350.1
North Dakota Metadata64.71.341.0
Ohio Metadata59.31.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata55.91.542.2
Oregon Metadata60.61.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata68.81.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata76.91.256.3
South Carolina Metadata58.62.446.1
South Dakota Metadata63.81.259.6
Tennessee Metadata61.01.556.3
Texas Metadata60.82.045.3
Utah Metadata54.11.437.3
Vermont Metadata59.20.945.1
Virginia Metadata69.32.149.0
Washington Metadata63.12.049.7
West Virginia Metadata55.21.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata59.11.348.8
Wyoming Metadata45.90.939.0
United States Metadata61.51.844.7
Region 1 Metadata73.81.452.5
Region 2 Metadata69.81.753.8
Region 3 Metadata69.01.950.0
Region 4 Metadata57.32.240.3
Region 5 Metadata58.71.745.4
Region 6 Metadata60.31.845.8
Region 7 Metadata61.41.849.2
Region 8 Metadata59.51.345.1
Region 9 Metadata60.22.341.9
Region 10 Metadata60.01.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0