Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
5-12 years
(Mar)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata62.11.862.1
Alaska Metadata55.92.333.0
Arizona Metadata57.02.241.4
Arkansas Metadata64.51.450.7
California Metadata63.72.242.6
Colorado Metadata67.31.248.4
Connecticut Metadata74.51.144.7
Delaware Metadata69.11.550.4
District of Columbia Metadata74.4NRNR
Florida Metadata54.82.735.0
Georgia Metadata57.22.139.1
Hawaii Metadata61.03.245.1
Idaho Metadata50.30.642.1
Illinois Metadata60.32.040.6
Indiana Metadata57.11.749.9
Iowa Metadata67.71.948.7
Kansas Metadata63.61.746.6
Kentucky Metadata60.02.657.8
Louisiana Metadata54.01.548.9
Maine Metadata63.01.346.1
Maryland Metadata74.31.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata77.91.856.6
Michigan Metadata54.71.446.4
Minnesota Metadata65.11.347.9
Mississippi Metadata49.01.449.4
Missouri Metadata56.71.850.2
Montana Metadata59.41.332.4
Nebraska Metadata71.51.752.5
Nevada Metadata50.82.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata67.21.059.7
New Jersey Metadata72.9NRNR
New Mexico Metadata68.61.149.7
New York Metadata68.21.551.0
North Carolina Metadata63.12.350.1
North Dakota Metadata66.61.341.0
Ohio Metadata61.31.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata57.41.542.2
Oregon Metadata62.11.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata68.41.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata77.21.256.3
South Carolina Metadata60.42.446.1
South Dakota Metadata65.01.259.6
Tennessee Metadata63.51.556.3
Texas Metadata63.22.045.3
Utah Metadata52.41.437.3
Vermont Metadata64.10.945.1
Virginia Metadata67.12.149.0
Washington Metadata64.22.049.7
West Virginia Metadata54.51.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata61.61.348.8
Wyoming Metadata49.80.939.0
United States Metadata62.61.844.7
Region 1 Metadata73.61.452.5
Region 2 Metadata69.71.753.8
Region 3 Metadata68.81.950.0
Region 4 Metadata58.52.240.3
Region 5 Metadata59.91.745.4
Region 6 Metadata62.01.845.8
Region 7 Metadata62.41.849.2
Region 8 Metadata60.91.345.1
Region 9 Metadata61.82.341.9
Region 10 Metadata61.11.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0