Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
5-12 years
(Apr)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata64.01.862.1
Alaska Metadata56.22.333.0
Arizona Metadata58.62.241.4
Arkansas Metadata64.51.450.7
California Metadata64.02.242.6
Colorado Metadata67.31.248.4
Connecticut Metadata74.51.144.7
Delaware Metadata69.11.550.4
District of Columbia Metadata75.1NRNR
Florida Metadata54.82.735.0
Georgia Metadata57.22.139.1
Hawaii Metadata62.73.245.1
Idaho Metadata50.30.642.1
Illinois Metadata60.72.040.6
Indiana Metadata57.11.749.9
Iowa Metadata67.71.948.7
Kansas Metadata64.11.746.6
Kentucky Metadata60.02.657.8
Louisiana Metadata54.41.548.9
Maine Metadata63.31.346.1
Maryland Metadata74.91.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata81.51.856.6
Michigan Metadata56.51.446.4
Minnesota Metadata65.11.347.9
Mississippi Metadata50.11.449.4
Missouri Metadata56.71.850.2
Montana Metadata59.41.332.4
Nebraska Metadata72.11.752.5
Nevada Metadata50.82.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata67.71.059.7
New Jersey Metadata75.4NRNR
New Mexico Metadata69.81.149.7
New York Metadata68.21.551.0
North Carolina Metadata63.92.350.1
North Dakota Metadata66.81.341.0
Ohio Metadata63.31.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata57.41.542.2
Oregon Metadata62.11.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata68.41.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata77.71.256.3
South Carolina Metadata61.12.446.1
South Dakota Metadata67.41.259.6
Tennessee Metadata64.71.556.3
Texas Metadata63.92.045.3
Utah Metadata54.91.437.3
Vermont Metadata64.60.945.1
Virginia Metadata67.32.149.0
Washington Metadata64.72.049.7
West Virginia Metadata54.51.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata61.71.348.8
Wyoming Metadata49.80.939.0
United States Metadata63.21.844.7
Region 1 Metadata75.11.452.5
Region 2 Metadata70.61.753.8
Region 3 Metadata69.01.950.0
Region 4 Metadata59.02.240.3
Region 5 Metadata60.81.745.4
Region 6 Metadata62.51.845.8
Region 7 Metadata62.61.849.2
Region 8 Metadata62.01.345.1
Region 9 Metadata62.42.341.9
Region 10 Metadata61.41.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0