Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-64 years not at high risk
(Jan)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata31.61.862.1
Alaska Metadata29.42.333.0
Arizona Metadata30.42.241.4
Arkansas Metadata35.11.450.7
California Metadata29.62.242.6
Colorado Metadata36.11.248.4
Connecticut Metadata39.31.144.7
Delaware Metadata34.21.550.4
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata23.22.735.0
Georgia Metadata26.82.139.1
Hawaii Metadata31.13.245.1
Idaho Metadata30.20.642.1
Illinois Metadata29.62.040.6
Indiana Metadata33.01.749.9
Iowa Metadata41.51.948.7
Kansas Metadata37.71.746.6
Kentucky Metadata33.02.657.8
Louisiana Metadata25.51.548.9
Maine Metadata34.11.346.1
Maryland Metadata38.61.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata41.91.856.6
Michigan Metadata31.51.446.4
Minnesota Metadata38.91.347.9
Mississippi Metadata27.31.449.4
Missouri Metadata36.11.850.2
Montana Metadata32.71.332.4
Nebraska Metadata39.61.752.5
Nevada Metadata21.92.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata35.91.059.7
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata30.61.149.7
New York Metadata35.61.551.0
North Carolina Metadata38.32.350.1
North Dakota Metadata39.51.341.0
Ohio Metadata34.91.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata36.81.542.2
Oregon Metadata30.61.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata36.51.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata45.01.256.3
South Carolina Metadata30.82.446.1
South Dakota Metadata41.51.259.6
Tennessee Metadata31.41.556.3
Texas Metadata31.92.045.3
Utah Metadata32.51.437.3
Vermont Metadata38.20.945.1
Virginia Metadata39.12.149.0
Washington Metadata40.12.049.7
West Virginia Metadata31.71.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata37.81.348.8
Wyoming Metadata30.00.939.0
United States Metadata33.01.844.7
Region 1 Metadata40.11.452.5
Region 2 Metadata35.61.753.8
Region 3 Metadata37.41.950.0
Region 4 Metadata29.22.240.3
Region 5 Metadata33.51.745.4
Region 6 Metadata31.81.845.8
Region 7 Metadata38.01.849.2
Region 8 Metadata35.21.345.1
Region 9 Metadata29.32.341.9
Region 10 Metadata35.31.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0