Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-64 years not at high risk
(Apr)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata34.31.862.1
Alaska Metadata33.32.333.0
Arizona Metadata34.32.241.4
Arkansas Metadata38.01.450.7
California Metadata33.12.242.6
Colorado Metadata39.81.248.4
Connecticut Metadata41.91.144.7
Delaware Metadata39.01.550.4
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata26.12.735.0
Georgia Metadata30.72.139.1
Hawaii Metadata37.93.245.1
Idaho Metadata31.10.642.1
Illinois Metadata31.82.040.6
Indiana Metadata36.01.749.9
Iowa Metadata43.01.948.7
Kansas Metadata38.91.746.6
Kentucky Metadata36.72.657.8
Louisiana Metadata27.71.548.9
Maine Metadata35.41.346.1
Maryland Metadata43.41.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata45.81.856.6
Michigan Metadata33.51.446.4
Minnesota Metadata41.61.347.9
Mississippi Metadata28.71.449.4
Missouri Metadata38.51.850.2
Montana Metadata35.71.332.4
Nebraska Metadata41.61.752.5
Nevada Metadata25.42.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata38.91.059.7
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata35.81.149.7
New York Metadata38.61.551.0
North Carolina Metadata42.92.350.1
North Dakota Metadata41.31.341.0
Ohio Metadata36.71.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata40.31.542.2
Oregon Metadata35.61.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata40.01.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata49.31.256.3
South Carolina Metadata32.52.446.1
South Dakota Metadata44.31.259.6
Tennessee Metadata34.51.556.3
Texas Metadata34.92.045.3
Utah Metadata34.91.437.3
Vermont Metadata40.20.945.1
Virginia Metadata42.52.149.0
Washington Metadata42.82.049.7
West Virginia Metadata34.81.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata41.81.348.8
Wyoming Metadata30.70.939.0
United States Metadata36.01.844.7
Region 1 Metadata43.31.452.5
Region 2 Metadata38.61.753.8
Region 3 Metadata41.11.950.0
Region 4 Metadata32.52.240.3
Region 5 Metadata35.91.745.4
Region 6 Metadata34.81.845.8
Region 7 Metadata39.91.849.2
Region 8 Metadata38.21.345.1
Region 9 Metadata32.82.341.9
Region 10 Metadata38.31.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0