Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-64 years not at high risk
(May)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata35.11.862.1
Alaska Metadata35.22.333.0
Arizona Metadata35.12.241.4
Arkansas Metadata38.01.450.7
California Metadata33.82.242.6
Colorado Metadata40.41.248.4
Connecticut Metadata43.41.144.7
Delaware Metadata39.01.550.4
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata26.22.735.0
Georgia Metadata30.72.139.1
Hawaii Metadata38.73.245.1
Idaho Metadata31.10.642.1
Illinois Metadata31.82.040.6
Indiana Metadata36.01.749.9
Iowa Metadata43.01.948.7
Kansas Metadata39.31.746.6
Kentucky Metadata36.72.657.8
Louisiana Metadata28.21.548.9
Maine Metadata35.71.346.1
Maryland Metadata44.01.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata46.41.856.6
Michigan Metadata34.01.446.4
Minnesota Metadata41.91.347.9
Mississippi Metadata28.71.449.4
Missouri Metadata38.51.850.2
Montana Metadata37.31.332.4
Nebraska Metadata41.61.752.5
Nevada Metadata25.42.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata39.91.059.7
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata35.81.149.7
New York Metadata38.81.551.0
North Carolina Metadata43.42.350.1
North Dakota Metadata41.31.341.0
Ohio Metadata37.11.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata41.61.542.2
Oregon Metadata35.61.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata40.21.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata49.91.256.3
South Carolina Metadata32.52.446.1
South Dakota Metadata44.41.259.6
Tennessee Metadata34.51.556.3
Texas Metadata35.02.045.3
Utah Metadata35.21.437.3
Vermont Metadata40.20.945.1
Virginia Metadata43.42.149.0
Washington Metadata42.82.049.7
West Virginia Metadata34.81.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata41.81.348.8
Wyoming Metadata30.70.939.0
United States Metadata36.41.844.7
Region 1 Metadata44.11.452.5
Region 2 Metadata38.81.753.8
Region 3 Metadata41.61.950.0
Region 4 Metadata32.62.240.3
Region 5 Metadata36.11.745.4
Region 6 Metadata35.01.845.8
Region 7 Metadata40.01.849.2
Region 8 Metadata38.61.345.1
Region 9 Metadata33.52.341.9
Region 10 Metadata38.41.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0