Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
18-49 years not at high risk
(Oct)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata17.21.862.1
Alaska Metadata17.72.333.0
Arizona Metadata16.32.241.4
Arkansas Metadata19.81.450.7
California Metadata14.22.242.6
Colorado Metadata19.51.248.4
Connecticut Metadata20.51.144.7
Delaware Metadata16.31.550.4
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata11.22.735.0
Georgia Metadata15.62.139.1
Hawaii Metadata15.53.245.1
Idaho Metadata18.10.642.1
Illinois Metadata14.92.040.6
Indiana Metadata14.81.749.9
Iowa Metadata23.41.948.7
Kansas Metadata22.11.746.6
Kentucky Metadata17.22.657.8
Louisiana Metadata13.21.548.9
Maine Metadata16.11.346.1
Maryland Metadata20.71.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata21.81.856.6
Michigan Metadata16.81.446.4
Minnesota Metadata22.31.347.9
Mississippi Metadata15.31.449.4
Missouri Metadata20.11.850.2
Montana Metadata18.81.332.4
Nebraska Metadata22.01.752.5
Nevada Metadata13.22.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata17.41.059.7
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata16.41.149.7
New York Metadata15.21.551.0
North Carolina Metadata23.42.350.1
North Dakota Metadata23.11.341.0
Ohio Metadata18.51.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata20.91.542.2
Oregon Metadata16.71.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata20.21.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata21.21.256.3
South Carolina Metadata14.42.446.1
South Dakota Metadata22.11.259.6
Tennessee Metadata19.11.556.3
Texas Metadata16.12.045.3
Utah Metadata18.61.437.3
Vermont Metadata17.00.945.1
Virginia Metadata21.02.149.0
Washington Metadata20.52.049.7
West Virginia Metadata17.11.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata18.11.348.8
Wyoming Metadata14.50.939.0
United States Metadata17.11.844.7
Region 1 Metadata20.41.452.5
Region 2 Metadata15.21.753.8
Region 3 Metadata20.21.950.0
Region 4 Metadata16.02.240.3
Region 5 Metadata17.21.745.4
Region 6 Metadata16.51.845.8
Region 7 Metadata21.41.849.2
Region 8 Metadata19.41.345.1
Region 9 Metadata14.52.341.9
Region 10 Metadata18.91.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0