Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
≥65 years
(Jan)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata66.51.862.1
Alaska Metadata55.22.333.0
Arizona Metadata60.42.241.4
Arkansas Metadata59.91.450.7
California Metadata61.72.242.6
Colorado Metadata64.81.248.4
Connecticut Metadata70.71.144.7
Delaware Metadata66.61.550.4
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata54.52.735.0
Georgia Metadata50.22.139.1
Hawaii Metadata56.43.245.1
Idaho Metadata61.80.642.1
Illinois Metadata62.92.040.6
Indiana Metadata63.91.749.9
Iowa Metadata69.31.948.7
Kansas Metadata65.81.746.6
Kentucky Metadata63.02.657.8
Louisiana Metadata55.81.548.9
Maine Metadata63.41.346.1
Maryland Metadata67.51.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata65.71.856.6
Michigan Metadata60.51.446.4
Minnesota Metadata62.91.347.9
Mississippi Metadata64.11.449.4
Missouri Metadata68.41.850.2
Montana Metadata61.41.332.4
Nebraska Metadata65.91.752.5
Nevada Metadata63.72.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata67.01.059.7
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata60.31.149.7
New York Metadata58.81.551.0
North Carolina Metadata69.12.350.1
North Dakota Metadata64.81.341.0
Ohio Metadata64.61.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata69.81.542.2
Oregon Metadata63.01.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata68.51.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata69.01.256.3
South Carolina Metadata63.02.446.1
South Dakota Metadata64.51.259.6
Tennessee Metadata65.01.556.3
Texas Metadata61.82.045.3
Utah Metadata59.21.437.3
Vermont Metadata64.90.945.1
Virginia Metadata67.42.149.0
Washington Metadata66.32.049.7
West Virginia Metadata64.31.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata63.51.348.8
Wyoming Metadata58.80.939.0
United States Metadata62.61.844.7
Region 1 Metadata66.91.452.5
Region 2 Metadata58.81.753.8
Region 3 Metadata67.71.950.0
Region 4 Metadata59.52.240.3
Region 5 Metadata63.01.745.4
Region 6 Metadata61.71.845.8
Region 7 Metadata67.81.849.2
Region 8 Metadata62.81.345.1
Region 9 Metadata61.52.341.9
Region 10 Metadata64.21.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0