Skip to main content
 
 
 
 
InstantAtlas Server Logo
InstantAtlas™ Server 6
 
 
 
 
  Log In

Flu Monthly 2018-19

States.csv :: Tabular Data View

Available dynamic reports: · Flu Monthly  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for States.csv.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 AgeRace/ethnicity
States.csv
≥65 years
(May)
White only, non-Hispanic
(Aug)
Hispanic
(Mar)
63 rows  
Alabama Metadata71.51.862.1
Alaska Metadata61.22.333.0
Arizona Metadata64.42.241.4
Arkansas Metadata62.81.450.7
California Metadata69.02.242.6
Colorado Metadata70.41.248.4
Connecticut Metadata75.41.144.7
Delaware Metadata70.11.550.4
District of Columbia MetadataNRNRNR
Florida Metadata61.12.735.0
Georgia Metadata58.42.139.1
Hawaii Metadata66.83.245.1
Idaho Metadata66.40.642.1
Illinois Metadata67.42.040.6
Indiana Metadata67.61.749.9
Iowa Metadata72.41.948.7
Kansas Metadata68.01.746.6
Kentucky Metadata66.02.657.8
Louisiana Metadata64.31.548.9
Maine Metadata67.51.346.1
Maryland Metadata72.71.849.9
Massachusetts Metadata72.11.856.6
Michigan Metadata65.61.446.4
Minnesota Metadata68.01.347.9
Mississippi Metadata68.31.449.4
Missouri Metadata72.91.850.2
Montana Metadata67.81.332.4
Nebraska Metadata70.51.752.5
Nevada Metadata65.32.331.9
New Hampshire Metadata71.51.059.7
New Jersey MetadataNRNRNR
New Mexico Metadata68.71.149.7
New York Metadata66.31.551.0
North Carolina Metadata72.92.350.1
North Dakota Metadata68.61.341.0
Ohio Metadata70.01.956.7
Oklahoma Metadata75.51.542.2
Oregon Metadata68.11.351.0
Pennsylvania Metadata73.81.850.5
Rhode Island Metadata74.11.256.3
South Carolina Metadata68.92.446.1
South Dakota Metadata67.11.259.6
Tennessee Metadata66.91.556.3
Texas Metadata67.52.045.3
Utah Metadata64.21.437.3
Vermont Metadata69.40.945.1
Virginia Metadata71.42.149.0
Washington Metadata71.72.049.7
West Virginia Metadata69.11.739.7
Wisconsin Metadata66.01.348.8
Wyoming Metadata63.90.939.0
United States Metadata68.11.844.7
Region 1 Metadata72.21.452.5
Region 2 Metadata66.31.753.8
Region 3 Metadata72.71.950.0
Region 4 Metadata65.22.240.3
Region 5 Metadata67.51.745.4
Region 6 Metadata67.61.845.8
Region 7 Metadata71.51.849.2
Region 8 Metadata68.01.345.1
Region 9 Metadata68.02.341.9
Region 10 Metadata69.41.648.9
HP 2020 Target Metadata70.070.070.0
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0